Helbreath - Top Money Makers

Rank Player name Nation Level Gold
1LandFstyElvine1802,693,096
2LoanSharkAresden562,175,000
3RickyElvine1801,817,648
4KillahMonkElvine1801,264,773
5TheWalletElvine1801,211,799
6AlikaElvine1801,124,084
7DiosaElvine1801,034,358
8RunPlz666Aresden180980,843
9ShizuLimAresden172942,157
10LandinAElvine123891,887