Helbreath - Top Money Makers

Rank Player name Nation Level Gold
1LoanSharkAresden562,175,000
2TucumanoElvine1801,303,571
3KillahMonkElvine1801,264,773
4TheWalletElvine1801,211,799
5AlikaElvine1801,124,084
6ShizuLimAresden172942,157
7PrimulaAresden180863,820
8KaesAresden180815,051
9RunPlz666Aresden180624,319
10RastAresden180590,020