Helbreath - Top Money Makers

Rank Player name Nation Level Gold
1LoanSharkAresden562,175,000
2KillahMonkElvine1801,264,773
3TheWalletElvine1801,211,799
4AlikaElvine1801,124,084
5ShizuLimAresden172942,157
6TucumanoElvine180908,297
7PrimulaAresden180863,820
8AlbinoElvine119857,062
9KaesAresden180815,051
10ToreteAresden180706,247